SDFHL SUMMER 2017 SCHEDULE                    
                     
  Week One: July 30th, 2017         SCORER REFEREES            
4:30 Dragon Team 1 Reverse Flash 0 BOX Nguyen Cerasuolo/Palomo Schmidt            
5:30 Copptain America 3 The Light Grey Dark Side 5 BOX Adkins DeMeo/Riordan            
6:30 Supermalki & The Legion Of Blue 1 Nick Nitro & The Red Commando Elite Team 2 BOX Jurgens Kelly/DeGraffenreid            
7:30 Pynncredible Hulks 2 The Perps 4 BOX Biggerstaff C Malki/J Malki            
8:30 Ennsmann 2 Crimson Dynamos 2 BOX GREEN Tran/Hicks            
                           
                           
  Week Two: August 6th, 2017         SCORER REFEREES            
4:30 Crimson Dynamos 6 Nick Nitro & The Red Commando Elite Team 2 BOX Puno J Chen/DeMeo            
5:30 Dragon Team 3 Pynncredible Hulks 1 BOX Belbin T Darlington/Adkins            
6:30 Copptain America 5 Supermalki & The Legion Of Blue 2 BOX Casey T Hamon/Tran            
7:30 Reverse Flash 3 The Perps 2 BOX Siemer Daquipa/Ennsmann            
8:30 Dark Knights 1 The Light Grey Dark Side 0 BOX Brin Bender/Theis            
                           
                           
  Week Three: August 13th, 2017         SCORER REFEREES            
4:30 Dragon Team 3 Crimson Dynamos 5 BOX Noceti Meglich/Gonzales            
5:30 Pynncredible Hulks 2 Supermalki & The Legion Of Blue 2 BOX Noceti Belbin/Riordan            
6:30 Reverse Flash 1 Nick Nitro & The Red Commando Elite Team 2 BOX Noceti T Hamon/DeGraffenreid            
7:30 The Light Grey Dark Side 0 The Perps 2 BOX Noceti Ennsmann/Bender            
8:30 Dark Knights 1 Copptain America 3 BOX Noceti Teglia/Cerasuolo            
                           
                           
  Week Four: August 20th, 2017         SCORER REFEREES            
4:00 Copptain America 2 The Perps 3 BOX Russell Palomo Schmidt/S Linke            
5:00 The Light Grey Dark Side 2 Nick Nitro & The Red Commando Elite Team 1 BOX GREEN J Chen/Brin            
6:00 Dark Knights 4 Pynncredible Hulks 1 BOX Caligiuri Kelly/Belbin/Rissi            
7:00 Reverse Flash 1 Crimson Dynamos 7 BOX J Malki C Tran/DeMeo            
8:00 Dragon Team 1 Supermalki & The Legion Of Blue 1 BOX J Darlington T Darlington/Quadrini            
                           
                           
  Week Five: August 27th, 2017         SCORER REFEREES            
4:00 Pynncredible Hulks 2 Reverse Flash 5 BOX Copp & Joshi Adkins/Riordan            
5:00 Copptain America 2 Nick Nitro & The Red Commando Elite Team 2 BOX Peters Gonzales/J Chen            
6:00 Supermalki & The Legion Of Blue 2 Crimson Dynamos 4 BOX Nguyen S Linke/(Smith)/Schindler            
7:00 Dragon Team 0 The Light Grey Dark Side 3 BOX Noceti Teglia/(Smith)            
8:00 Dark Knights 0 The Perps 2 BOX Sevenbergen DeGraffenreid/DeMeo            
                           
                           
                           
  Sunday, September 3rd -- LABOR DAY                        
                           
  Week Six: September 10th, 2017         SCORER REFEREES            
4:00 Dragon Team 1 Copptain America 4 BOX Ruchhoeft T Hamon/C Tran            
5:00 Pynncredible Hulks 1 Nick Nitro & The Red Commando Elite Team 2 BOX Wirt DeMeo/Belbin            
6:00 Crimson Dynamos 1 The Perps 1 BOX Caligiuri Riordan/Palomo Schmidt            
7:00 Reverse Flash 1 The Light Grey Dark Side 6 BOX Noceti Brin/Fournier/Lobo            
8:00 Dark Knights 0 Supermalki & The Legion Of Blue 1 BOX Traughber Kelly/Cerasuolo            
                           
                           
  Week Seven: September 17th, 2017         SCORER REFEREES            
4:30 Supermalki & The Legion Of Blue 1 Reverse Flash 1 BOX K Linke T Darlington/S Linke            
5:30 Crimson Dynamos 1 The Light Grey Dark Side 1 BOX Noceti Adkins/Strathman            
6:30 The Perps 1 Nick Nitro & The Red Commando Elite Team 1 BOX C Tran Cerasuolo/DeGraffenreid            
7:30 Copptain America 4 Pynncredible Hulks 2 BOX S Chen Daquipa/Teglia            
8:30 Dragon Team 0 Dark Knights 1 BOX Smith C Tran/Schindler            
                           
                           
  Week Eight: September 24th, 2017         SCORER REFEREES            
4:00 Reverse Flash 3 Crimson Dynamos 7 BOX Soltmann DeMeo/Riordan            
5:00 Dragon Team 2 Nick Nitro & The Red Commando Elite Team 1 BOX J Gonzales Strathman/Quadrini            
6:00 Pynncredible Hulks 1 Supermalki & The Legion Of Blue 3 BOX Salt Palomo Schmidt/Adkins            
7:00 The Light Grey Dark Side 0 The Perps 1 BOX Noceti Gonzales/Meglich            
8:00 Dark Knights 3 Copptain America 2 BOX Goncalo Kelly/Teglia            
                           
                           
  Week Nine: October 1st, 2017         SCORER REFEREES            
4:00 Copptain America 8 Reverse Flash 0 BOX Wong D Tran/Teglia            
5:00 Dragon Team 0 The Perps 5 BOX Belbin Bender/Pynn            
6:00 Pynncredible Hulks 0 Crimson Dynamos 3 BOX RED Theis/Brin            
7:00 Dark Knights 3 Nick Nitro & The Red Commando Elite Team 2 BOX Peters Quadrini/Cerasuolo            
8:00 Supermalki & The Legion Of Blue 1 The Light Grey Dark Side 2 BOX Noceti Lobo/Daquipa            
                           
                           
  Week Ten: October 8th, 2017         SCORER REFEREES            
4:00 Copptain America 2 Crimson Dynamos 2 BOX Pynn Hamon/C Tran            
5:00 Dragon Team 4 Pynncredible Hulks 4 BOX S Chen Schindler/Darlington            
6:00 The Light Grey Dark Side 0 Nick Nitro & The Red Commando Elite Team 2 BOX LaVigne Rissi/Strathman            
7:00 Reverse Flash 1 The Perps 5 BOX Noceti Cerasuolo/Linke            
8:00 Dark Knights 2 Supermalki & The Legion Of Blue 2 BOX Gladstone Brin/Bender            
                           
                           
  Week Eleven: October 15th, 2017         SCORER REFEREES            
4:00 Copptain America 1 Pynncredible Hulks 1 BOX Wong Gattey/Riordan            
5:00 The Perps 2 Nick Nitro & The Red Commando Elite Team 4 BOX Biggerstaff C Tran/T Hamon            
6:00 Crimson Dynamos 1 The Light Grey Dark Side 1 BOX ORANGE D Tran/Meglich            
7:00 Dragon Team 2 Supermalki & The Legion Of Blue 3 BOX Noceti Daquipa/Lobo            
8:00 Dark Knights 3 Reverse Flash 1 BOX J Malki DeMeo/J Gonzales            
                           
                           
                           
  Week Twelve: October 22nd, 2017         SCORER REFEREES            
4:00 Dragon Team 2 Dark Knights 2 BOX Morra Belbin/Quadrini            
5:00 Crimson Dynamos 7 The Perps 0 BOX Gladstone T Hamon/DeMeo/DeGraffenreid            
6:00 Reverse Flash 2 Nick Nitro & The Red Commando Elite Team 3 BOX Azab Linke/DeGraffenreid            
7:00 Pynncredible Hulks 0 The Light Grey Dark Side 2 BOX Shattuck Schindler/Strathman            
8:00 Copptain America 1 Supermalki & The Legion Of Blue 2 BOX Traughber Pynn/Kelly            
                           
                         
  Week Thirteen: October 29th, 2017         SCORER REFEREES            
4:30 Dragon Team 1 Copptain America 5 BOX Smith Rissi/S Linke            
5:30 Reverse Flash 0 The Light Grey Dark Side 1 BOX Russell DeMeo/Belbin            
6:30 Crimson Dynamos 2 Nick Nitro & The Red Commando Elite Team 2 BOX Noceti Cerasuolo/Ennsmann            
7:30 Dark Knights 2 Pynncredible Hulks 0 BOX Noceti Riordan/Gattey            
8:30 Supermalki & The Legion Of Blue 2 The Perps 1 BOX Noceti Fournier/D Tran            
                           
  Playoffs Week One: November 5th, 2017         SCORER REFEREES            
5:00 Copptain America 3 Supermalki & The Legion Of Blue 1 GAME C Melcher Adkins/Rissi            
6:00 Crimson Dynamos 4 Nick Nitro & The Red Commando Elite Team 2 GAME B Sevenbergen Gonzales/Meglich/Schindler            
7:00 Dark Knights 2 Dragon Team 1 GAME A Traughber DeGraffenreid/Cerasuolo/Belbin            
8:00 The Perps 2 The Light Grey Dark Side 0 GAME D Noceti Fournier/Daquipa/Ennsmann            
                         
  Playoffs Week Two/Final Part I: November 12th, 2017     SCORER REFEREES            
5:30 Dark Knights 2 Copptain America 0 GAME E Gattey Rissi/Cerasuolo            
6:30 Crimson Dynamos 2 The Perps [3] SO Noceti Ennsmann/Cerasuolo/Theis            
8:00 Dark Knights   The Perps   PPD Enright DeMeo/C Tran            
                           
  Final Part I: November 19th, 2017         SCORER REFEREES            
4:00 OPEN   SESSION                    
5:00 OPEN   SESSION                    
6:00 Dark Knights   The Perps   GAME G TBA Hamon/C Tran/DeGraffenreid            
7:15 Dark Knights   The Perps   GAME H TBA DeGraffenreid/C Tran            
                           
  Final Part II: TBA, 2017         SCORER REFEREES            
TBA Dark Knights   The Perps   IF NECESSARY TBA TBA